Skip to content
Bettendorf Middle School
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
Today
November 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBB Practice
@Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
2
3
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BYBB
4
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBB Practice
@Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade Gold
@Pleasant Valley Junior High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade Black
@Pleasant Valley Junior High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade Black
@Bettendorf Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade Gold
@Bettendorf Middle School
4:30pm
Wrestling: 7th/8th
@Davenport Central High School
6
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBB Practice
@Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7
6:00am - 10:00am
Nurse's Office
@Cafeteria Side Room
1:30pm
6H1
@
Multiple Location
6H1 Awards Ceremony
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBB Practice
@Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
8
1:15pm
6H2
@
Multiple Location
6H2 Awards Ceremony
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBB Practice
@Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Sports Pictures
@Cafeteria
Winter pictures for Girls Basketball and Wrestling
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
9
10
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BYBB
11
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBB Practice
@Gym
4:00pm
Wrestling: 7th/8th
@Pleasant Valley Junior High School
12
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Parent Link Meeting
@Media Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade Black
@Bettendorf Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade Gold
@Bettendorf Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade Black
@Clinton Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade Gold
@Davenport Sudlow Intermediate School
4:30pm
Wrestling: 7th/8th
@Clinton Middle School
13
6:00am - 10:00am
Nurse's Office
@Cafeteria Side Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBB Practice
@Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
14
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade Gold
@North Scott Junior High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade Black
@North Scott Junior High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade Black
@Bettendorf Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade Gold
@Bettendorf Middle School
15
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBB Practice
@Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
16
17
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BYBB
18
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade Gold
@Bettendorf Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade Black
@Bettendorf Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade Black
@Williams Intermediate School
4:40pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade Gold
@Davenport Wood Intermediate School
19
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade Gold
@Bettendorf Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade Black
@Bettendorf Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade Black
@Muscatine Central Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade Gold
@Muscatine West Middle School
4:30pm
Wrestling: 7th/8th
@Davenport North High School
20
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBB Practice
@Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
21
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBB Practice
@Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Wrestling: 7th/8th
@Bettendorf Middle School
Gym
22
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBB Practice
@Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
23
24
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BYBB
25
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade Gold
@Bettendorf Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade Black
@Bettendorf Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade Black
@Pleasant Valley Junior High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade Gold
@Pleasant Valley Junior High School
26
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade Black
@Bettendorf Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th Grade Gold
@Bettendorf Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade Gold
@Williams Intermediate School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th Grade Black
@Davenport Wood Intermediate School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Raul Cervantes - meeting
@Cafeteria
27
NO SCHOOL
28
NO SCHOOL
29
NO SCHOOL
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Bettendorf Community School District
Practice Schedules MS
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?